Home Page
 
Centre Info
Rules
Competition
Resources
Gallery
Membership &
Club Contact
 
Sponsors Image:https://emuathletics.com.au
 
left tab panel
  1234  
Emu Plains Little Athletics \Centre Info \ Current Club Champions & Captains

Current Club Champions & Captains

Image: Current Club Champions & Captains

Club Captains for 2019/20 Season
 

Captains - Myles Ford and Keeli Brown

Vice Captains - Liam Coburn and Zara Meyers

 

Presidents Awards 2018/19

Eamon Toland and Eliza Brown

 

10 Years Service 2018/19

Keeli Brown

Amelia Forti

Charlotte Forti

Hugh Harrold

Jessica Keene

 

Club PB Champions 2018/19

Boys

1st - Jack Jones

2nd - Ethan Mackie

3rd - James Boros

Girls

1st - Sienna Ascencio

2nd - Ainsley Giampietro

3rd - Mabel Dukes and Holly Samson

 

Club Representative Champions 2018/19

Will Haydon

Emma Matthias

 

Age Champions 2018/19

Senior Boys (14/15/17)

1st - Finlay Hahn

2nd - Nicholas Potter

3rd - Myles Ford

Age PB Champion - Finn Newell

Senior Girls (14/15/17)

1st - Holly Samson

2nd - Emily Stafrace

3rd - Keeli Brown

Age PB Champion - Charlotte Bowden

 

U13 Boys

1st - Jacob Kelly

2nd - Evander Kelly

3rd - Daniel Clarke

Age PB Champion - Flynn Sanders

U13 Girls

1st - Alice Galluzzi

2nd - Emma Matthias

3rd - Grace Galluzzi

Age PB Champion - Amelia Forti
 

U12 Boys

1st - Jack Jones

2nd - Will Haydon

3rd - Kian Brown

Age PB Champion - Riley Coburn

U12 Girls

1st - Tyler -Eve Mair

2nd - Chardonnay Andrews

3rd - Sienna Footman

Age PB Champion - Liana Meredith

 

U11 Boys

1st - Ethan Mackie

2nd - Edison Burne

3rd - Cailan Blackmore

Age PB Champion - Regan Allardice

U11 Girls

1st - Virginia Cole

2nd - Ainsley Giampietro

3rd - Mabel Dukes

Age PB Champion - Mariah Chrisostomos
 

U10 Boys

1st - Kael Brown

2nd - Hamish Aussel

3rd - Mitchell Starr

Age PB Champion - Marco Vidler

U10 Girls

1st - Ava Maurer

2nd - Tia Bachtis

3rd - Addisyn Ives

Age PB Champion - Hayley Van Der Meer
 

U9 Boys

1st - Sebastian Cech

2nd - Caelen Green

3rd - William Jones

Age PB Champion - Lachlan Woods

U9 Girls

1st - Addison Roden

2nd - Lilly Brown

3rd - Lily Moore

Age PB Champion - Grace Carey

 

U8 Boys

1st - Timothy Hammond

2nd - Tom Billaut

3rd - Mitchell Clarke

Age PB Champion - James Boros

U8 Girls

1st - Taylah Chrisostomos

2nd - Ayanna Katahie

3rd - Effy Bachtis

Age PB Champions - Addison Finnimore and Anna Coburn

 

U7 Boys

1st - Peter Bachtis

2nd - Johnny Pesle

3rd - Ryley Coote

Age PB Champion - Parker Tye

U7 Girls

1st - Sienna Ascencio

2nd - Madison Easterbrook

3rd - Charlotte Green

Age PB Champion - Brooklyn Abercrombie

 

U6 Boys

1st - Alexander Simpson

2nd - Daniel Marsh-Tidyman

3rd - Piri Heke

Age PB Champion - Cooper Daniel

U6 Girls

1st - Ella Henderson

2nd - Vogue Atkins

3rd - Emmerson Andrews

Age PB Champions - Charlotte Okulicz, Harper Egglestone & Indi Roden

 
 

 

 
 
Subscribe to Newsletters

Name :

Email :
image
 
 
image image image image image